Consejo Directivo de la Concanaco Servytur

 
 
CONSEJEROS NACIONALES PERIÓDO 105
 
 

 

1 LIC. ALDWIN RAMÍREZ MADRID AGUASCALIENTES  AGUASCALIENTES
2 LIC. CARLOS OMAR TAPÍA LÓPEZ CAMPECHE  CAMPECHE 
3 LIC. EDUARDO DÁVILA AGUIRRE SALTILLO  COAHUILA
4 JOSÉ ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ TORREÓN  COAHUILA
5 C.P. JAIME MIJARES SALUM DURANGO DURANGO
6 C.P. ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ LEYVA  IGUALA GUERRERO
7 LIC. ALEJANDRO HILARIO MARTÍNEZ SIDNEY ACAPULCO GUERRERO
8 ING. HÉCTOR LÓPEZ RIVERA PACHUCA HIDALGO
9 LIC. RENÉ VAZQUEZ DIOSDADO TULANCINGO HIDALGO
10 LIC. RAÚL ARMANDO URANGA LAMADRID GUADALAJARA  JALISCO
11 LIC. GABRIEL VENEGAS PÉREZ TLAQUEPAQUE  JALISCO
12 ING. JORGE RODRIGO LÓPEZ LAGUARDIA CUERNAVACA  MORELOS 
13 AGUSTÍN FRANCISCO SEDANO QUINTANILLA JOJUTLA MORELOS 
14 ING. GABRIEL FERNADO CHAPA MUÑOZ MONTERREY NUEVO LEÓN 
15 AGUSTÍN  SALAZAR CAVAZOS ALLENDE  NUEVO LEÓN
16 JUAN MANUEL MUNGUÍA ESPINOSA SAN LUIS POTOSÍ  SAN LUIS POTOSÍ
17 SALVADOR SEBASTIÁN MAURICIO CIUDAD VALLES  SAN LUIS POTOSÍ
18 LIC. GUILLERMO ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ MAZATLÁN  SINALOA
19 LIC. DIEGO CASTRO BLANCO CULIACÁN  SINALOA
20 ING. ANGEL DE LA PUERTA GERARDO PUERTO PEÑASCO SONORA
21 JOSÉ DE JESÚS NARES FÉLIX CIUDAD OBREGÓN SONORA
22 LIC. MIGUEL ÁNGEL DE LA FUENTE HERRERA VIILLAHERMOSA  TABASCO
23 VÍCTOR MANUEL BUSTILLOS MOGUEL CÁRDENAS  TABASCO
24 LIC. EDUARDO SALMAN OROZCO CIUDAD VICTORIA TAMAULIPAS
25 LIC. JULIO CÉSAR ALMANZA ARMAS  MATAMOROS TAMAULIPAS 
26 C.P. ERICK MANUEL SUÁREZ MÁRQUEZ VERACRUZ  VERACRUZ
27 LIC. BERNARDO MARTÍNEZ RÍOS XALAPA VERACRUZ
28 FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORES LÓPEZ ZACATECAS ZACATECAS
29 ARQ. JORGE ABULARACH LUGO FRESNILLO ZACATECAS 
30 EDUARDO DANIEL CONTRERAS PÉREZ CDMX CDMX
31 JOSÉ ANTONIO MENDOZA GARCÍA  PUEBLA  PUEBLA
32 LIC. UBALDO IVÁN ORTEGA PERCHES PACHUCA HIDALGO
33 C.P. MARTÍN HUMBERTO SALAZAR ZAZUETA HERMOSILLO SONORA
34 Juan Ramón López Naranjo Baja California  Mexicali
35 Jorge Macías Jiménez Baja California  Tijuana
36 Raúl Padilla Padilla Baja California Sur Los Cabos
37 Alonso Gutiérrez Martínez Baja California Sur La Paz
38 Luis Javier Siordia Alcaraz Colima  Colima 
39 Rafael Chávez Montaño  Colima  Manzanillo
40 Rogelio González Alcocer Chihuahua Ciudad Juárez
41 Mario Alfredo Rodríguez Palma Chihuahua Chihuahua
42 Rafael Sánchez Zebadua Chiapas  Tuxtla Gutiérrez 
43 Francisco José Marín Bodegas Chiapas Tapachula
44 María Del Carmen Medina Maya Ciudad de México Ciudad de México
45 Lic. Dário Julio César Mercado Esquivel Ciudad de México Álvaro Obregón
46 Juan Felipe Chemor Sánchez Estado de México Valle de Toluca 
47 Arnoldo Eduardo Guevara Rodríguez Estado de México Valle de Cuautitlán-Zumpango
48 Rodrigo Salvador Martínez Valle Guanajuato  Acámbaro
49 Ma. De los Ángeles Bárbara Castro Rojas Guanajuato Valle de Santiago
50 Francisco Javier Cedeño Sereno Michoacán  Morelia 
51 Raúl Cova Jalili Michoacán  Zitácuaro
52 Andrés E. Álvarez Ibarrondo Oaxaca Huajuapan de León
53 Jesús Álvarez Domínguez Oaxaca Salina Cruz
54 José Rafael Herrera Vélez Puebla Puebla
55 Alberto Mendoza López Puebla San Martín Texmelucan
56 Lic. Elizabeth Vargas Martín del Campo Quintana Roo Playa del Carmen 
57 Amir Efrén Padilla Espadas Quintana Roo Chetumal
58 Lic. Joseph Rodríguez Ramos  Tlaxcala  Tlaxcala
59 Javier Solís Ruiz Tlaxcala  Santa Ana Chiautempan
60 José Apolonio Jiménez Cobián Nayarit Tepic
61 Carlos García Astorga Querétaro Querétaro 
62 Iván Rodríguez Gasque Yucatán  Mérida
63 Jorge Cardeña Licona Yucatán  Mérida
64 Marcela López Huerta Veracruz Córdoba
65 José Luis García Dávalos Estado de México Tlalnepantla
66 José Salgado Patiño Morelos Cuernavaca